|
Our Media/Results from Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships
Our Results
Team Scores
2013 Results - Oregon OSAA X-C State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 2nd 2013, 10:28pm
Website:Click here OSAA / U.S. Bank / Les Schwab Tires
2013 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
NOVEMBER 2, 2013
Lane Community College
3A,2A,1A Girls
1. Union / Cove
1 2 6 8 18 (24) (41) = 35
McKenzie Evans, Katriel O'Reilly, Elly Wells, Stormy Bullard, Hannah
Brazil, Kathryn Sheehy, Lynn Shoemaker
2. St. Mary's, Medford
12 17 23 27 29 (32) (53) = 108
Rachel Bennion, Gianna Isola, Maddy Schwartz, Madeline Volk, Taylor
Kreul, Meg Vasey, Olivia Minor
3. Creswell
3 9 11 52 62 (66) (72) = 137
Olivia Powell, Delaney Pietsch, Hope Powell, Kyra Hanson, Katie
Burkhouse, Reina Wrinkle-Ramirez, Rebecca Bowers
4. Valley Catholic
10 30 31 37 46 (57) (65) = 154
Maricela Jaroch, Grace Mannen, Ermina Lee, Annika Holstrom, Morgan
McDougal, Hannah Rehm, Karina Jaroch
5. Nyssa
13 20 21 45 61 (76) = 160
Delia Deleon, Vanessa Delacerda, Fabiola Sanchez, Mallory Jensen,
Alyson Beiker, Angelica Deleon
6. Catlin Gabel
5 14 39 54 55 (60) (75) = 167
Samantha Slusher, Grace Masback, Kelsey Hurst, Lauren Fogelstrom,
Hanna Sheikh, Jessica McDermott, Angela Liu
7. Bandon
7 15 22 59 70 (71) (86) = 173
Aida Santoro, Sarah Cutler, Weston Jennings, Shelby Tobiska, Kori
Nemec, Liza Skeie, Paige Smith
8. East Linn Christian Academy
16 33 35 36 67 (92) (95) = 187
Liz Reardon, Anna Burkey, Kenzie Collins, Sara Helfrich, Emily Cade,
Alyssa Cannell, Sierrah Engwall
9. Cascade Christian
4 19 49 64 68 (82) (89) = 204
Stephanie Croy, Alex Staley, Katie Akery, Maleah Crowl, Calissa Penn,
Mallory Kirms, Tiani Alvarez
10. Westside Christian
34 40 42 48 56 (74) = 220
Sarah Curtis, Lisa Jauch, Grace Cruickshank, Abigail Starr, Emily
Curtis, Chantel Smith
11. Pleasant Hill
25 26 38 58 83 (87) (88) = 230
Emma Boys, Sophie Smith, Sabrina Boyd, Maddie Morrell, Rebecca Jones,
Nina Stearns, Nicole Orre
12. Portland Waldorf
43 44 50 63 81 (84) = 281
Elizabeth Taylor, Alma Baker, Emma Lacy, Jessica Bradley, Olivia Soter,
Kaya Bothe
13. Amity
28 51 69 73 77 (85) (91) = 298
Inga Medboe, Katelyn Prince, Laura Affolter, Aimee Herubin, Lauren
Walker, Katelynn Bliven, Haemi Yoo
14. Pacific
47 78 79 80 90 (93) (94) = 374
Zoe Mitchell, Marina Byrne, Brittany Kreutzer, Caitlin Happeny, Alecia
Finley, Bennet Wahl, Amanda Finley
3A,2A,1A GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ============================= ===== =====
1 1 92 McKenzie Evans 12 Union / Cove 18:42 6:01
2 2 93 Katriel O'Reilly 12 Union / Cove 19:03 6:08
3 3 37 Olivia Powell 11 Creswell 19:30 6:17
4 4 18 Stephanie Croy 12 Cascade Christian 19:34 6:18
5 5 28 Samantha Slusher 9 Catlin Gabel 19:34 6:18
6 6 96 Elly Wells 10 Union / Cove 19:58 6:26
7 7 11 Aida Santoro 10 Bandon 20:04 6:28
8 8 91 Stormy Bullard 11 Union / Cove 20:08 6:29
9 9 35 Delaney Pietsch 9 Creswell 20:15 6:31
10 10 99 Maricela Jaroch 10 Valley Catholic 20:15 6:31
11 11 36 Hope Powell 9 Creswell 20:22 6:34
12 89 Sarah Estabrook 12 Triad 20:26 6:35
13 12 82 Rachel Bennion 11 St. Mary's, Medford 20:28 6:36
14 13 54 Delia Deleon 9 Nyssa 20:31 6:36
15 14 25 Grace Masback 9 Catlin Gabel 20:35 6:38
16 15 8 Sarah Cutler 10 Bandon 20:42 6:40
17 49 Lauren Stokley 11 Kennedy 20:42 6:40
18 16 47 Liz Reardon 12 East Linn Christian Academy 20:45 6:41
19 17 83 Gianna Isola 10 St. Mary's, Medford 20:53 6:44
20 18 90 Hannah Brazil 12 Union / Cove 21:00 6:46
21 48 Isabelle Tinglestad 9 Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa 21:04 6:47
22 80 Sarah Stubblefield 12 Southwest Christian 21:08 6:49
23 29 Cheyenne McCoy 11 Colton 21:11 6:49
24 19 21 Alex Staley 9 Cascade Christian 21:13 6:50
25 20 52 Vanessa Delacerda 9 Nyssa 21:14 6:50
26 50 Lily Sabin 9 Lakeview 21:14 6:51
27 81 Cassia Catterall 11 St. John Bosco 21:16 6:51
28 21 56 Fabiola Sanchez 12 Nyssa 21:17 6:51
29 22 9 Weston Jennings 10 Bandon 21:17 6:52
30 23 86 Maddy Schwartz 11 St. Mary's, Medford 21:20 6:52
31 24 94 Kathryn Sheehy 9 Union / Cove 21:25 6:54
32 57 Brittni Gibson 9 Oakridge 21:30 6:56
33 25 66 Emma Boys 12 Pleasant Hill 21:32 6:56
34 31 Momo Wilms-Crowe 10 Corbett / Corbett Charter 21:36 6:57
35 26 70 Sophie Smith 10 Pleasant Hill 21:39 6:58
36 30 Anna Sweeney 10 Coquille 21:39 6:59
37 27 88 Madeline Volk 10 St. Mary's, Medford 21:41 6:59
38 28 4 Inga Medboe 12 Amity 21:41 6:59
39 29 84 Taylor Kreul 10 St. Mary's, Medford 21:43 7:00
40 30 101 Grace Mannen 12 Valley Catholic 21:45 7:00
41 40 Rachel Roach 11 Damascus Christian 21:46 7:01
42 31 100 Ermina Lee 10 Valley Catholic 21:47 7:01
43 32 87 Meg Vasey 10 St. Mary's, Medford 21:50 7:02
44 33 41 Anna Burkey 12 East Linn Christian Academy 21:50 7:02
45 34 107 Sarah Curtis 12 Westside Christian 21:54 7:03
46 35 44 Kenzie Collins 12 East Linn Christian Academy 21:58 7:05
47 36 46 Sara Helfrich 10 East Linn Christian Academy 21:59 7:05
48 37 97 Annika Holstrom 12 Valley Catholic 22:00 7:05
49 38 65 Sabrina Boyd 12 Pleasant Hill 22:05 7:07
50 39 23 Kelsey Hurst 12 Catlin Gabel 22:07 7:07
51 40 108 Lisa Jauch 11 Westside Christian 22:09 7:08
52 41 95 Lynn Shoemaker 12 Union / Cove 22:14 7:10
53 42 105 Grace Cruickshank 10 Westside Christian 22:15 7:10
54 79 Jessie Brownell 10 Salem Academy 22:24 7:13
55 39 Hannah Schanz 9 Crosshill Christian 22:35 7:16
56 43 78 Elizabeth Taylor 11 Portland Waldorf 22:39 7:18
57 44 72 Alma Baker 11 Portland Waldorf 22:40 7:18
58 45 55 Mallory Jensen 9 Nyssa 22:51 7:22
59 46 102 Morgan McDougal 12 Valley Catholic 22:53 7:22
60 47 63 Zoe Mitchell 11 Pacific 22:56 7:23
61 48 110 Abigail Starr 12 Westside Christian 22:56 7:23
62 49 15 Katie Akery 10 Cascade Christian 23:00 7:25
63 50 76 Emma Lacy 11 Portland Waldorf 23:01 7:25
64 51 5 Katelyn Prince 10 Amity 23:05 7:26
65 52 34 Kyra Hanson 10 Creswell 23:07 7:27
66 53 85 Olivia Minor 11 St. Mary's, Medford 23:19 7:31
67 54 22 Lauren Fogelstrom 11 Catlin Gabel 23:22 7:31
68 55 27 Hanna Sheikh 11 Catlin Gabel 23:22 7:32
69 56 106 Emily Curtis 9 Westside Christian 23:23 7:32
70 57 103 Hannah Rehm 11 Valley Catholic 23:32 7:35
71 58 68 Maddie Morrell 11 Pleasant Hill 23:39 7:37
72 59 14 Shelby Tobiska 10 Bandon 23:42 7:38
73 60 26 Jessica McDermott 9 Catlin Gabel 23:46 7:39
74 61 51 Alyson Beiker 11 Nyssa 23:57 7:43
75 62 33 Katie Burkhouse 9 Creswell 23:57 7:43
76 63 74 Jessica Bradley 9 Portland Waldorf 23:58 7:43
77 64 17 Maleah Crowl 11 Cascade Christian 24:09 7:47
78 65 98 Karina Jaroch 12 Valley Catholic 24:11 7:47
79 66 38 Reina Wrinkle-Ramirez 11 Creswell 24:19 7:50
80 67 42 Emily Cade 10 East Linn Christian Academy 24:29 7:53
81 68 20 Calissa Penn 9 Cascade Christian 24:34 7:55
82 69 1 Laura Affolter 11 Amity 24:44 7:58
83 70 10 Kori Nemec 10 Bandon 24:47 7:59
84 71 12 Liza Skeie 11 Bandon 24:49 8:00
85 72 32 Rebecca Bowers 12 Creswell 24:50 8:00
86 73 3 Aimee Herubin 12 Amity 24:52 8:01
87 74 109 Chantel Smith 12 Westside Christian 24:56 8:02
88 75 24 Angela Liu 9 Catlin Gabel 25:06 8:05
89 76 53 Angelica Deleon 10 Nyssa 25:06 8:05
90 77 6 Lauren Walker 10 Amity 25:11 8:07
91 78 58 Marina Byrne 11 Pacific 25:21 8:10
92 79 62 Brittany Kreutzer 9 Pacific 25:22 8:10
93 80 61 Caitlin Happeny 12 Pacific 25:22 8:10
94 81 77 Olivia Soter 9 Portland Waldorf 25:39 8:16
95 82 19 Mallory Kirms 11 Cascade Christian 25:39 8:16
96 83 67 Rebecca Jones 10 Pleasant Hill 25:51 8:19
97 84 73 Kaya Bothe 9 Portland Waldorf 26:03 8:24
98 85 2 Katelynn Bliven 11 Amity 26:19 8:29
99 86 13 Paige Smith 11 Bandon 26:29 8:32
100 87 71 Nina Stearns 10 Pleasant Hill 26:43 8:36
101 88 69 Nicole Orre 10 Pleasant Hill 26:44 8:36
102 89 16 Tiani Alvarez 10 Cascade Christian 27:36 8:53
103 90 59 Alecia Finley 9 Pacific 27:49 8:57
104 91 7 Haemi Yoo 10 Amity 27:58 9:01
105 92 43 Alyssa Cannell 12 East Linn Christian Academy 28:40 9:14
106 93 64 Bennet Wahl 12 Pacific 28:50 9:17
107 94 60 Amanda Finley 10 Pacific 29:01 9:21
108 95 45 Sierrah Engwall 12 East Linn Christian Academy 29:53 9:37
3A,2A,1A Boys
1. Valley Catholic
3 4 7 29 31 (32) (52) = 74
Cooper Roach, Wilder Boyden, Ben Davidson, Nathaniel Trobough, Alex
Kiss, Jacob Godshalk, Phillip Borlet
2. Union / Cove
10 15 24 25 30 (45) (47) = 104
Riley Sheehy, Kenneth Sipp, Ethan Black, Samuel O'Reilly, Cory Andrews,
Daniel Colton, Harris Lackey
3. Catlin Gabel
12 17 22 37 38 (49) (58) = 126
Max Fogelstrom, Luca Ostertag-Hill, Garet Neal, Ian Hoyt, Tyler Riddle,
Christopher Belluschi, Lucas Stiff-Arm
4. East Linn Christian Academy
8 14 27 33 55 (80) = 137
Jamin Hooley, Josh Miner, Michael Whitehead, Orin Osborne, Donny Arndt,
Wes Anderson
5. Cascade Christian
5 9 35 54 62 (71) (82) = 165
Tim McPherson, Tristan Akery, John Shipley, Wyatt Croy, Ethan
McPherson, Clark Hooper, Jackson Williams
6. Southwest Christian
6 28 34 43 56 (57) (73) = 167
Trevor Lane, David Bogert, Tony Weaver, Aaron Lane, Timothy Curtis,
Joe Zochert, Chris Martin
7. Kennedy
11 13 40 50 67 (72) (92) = 181
Dalton Susee, Adrian Parra, Noe Jines, John Savage, Kyle Kinyon, Brent
Lang, Victor Garcia
8. Nyssa
2 26 42 64 78 (86) (91) = 212
Quentin Jensen, Jonathan Holcomb, Andrew Deleon, Oscar Delgado, Heath
Hartley, Jonathan Pardo, Micklo Luna
9. Chemawa
21 36 44 53 60 (65) (76) = 214
Connor Ogle, Gustavo Salcido, J'Von Smith, Michael Capone, Lance
Billie, Natron Longhair, Cameran Ogle
10. Creswell
1 19 59 61 79 (94) = 219
Zach Bellew, Colby Hanson, Ryan Bates, Jesse Wittenborn, Calvin Tharpe,
Riley Langdon-Callahan
11. Riverdale
20 46 51 69 70 (77) (81) = 256
Garen Marter, Andre Leger, Brian Gentry, Spencer Singer, Tucker Ped,
Cole Bemis, Conor Scanlon
12. St. Mary's, Medford
23 39 41 74 83 (84) (88) = 260
Tracy Salgado, Conor Keating, Chris Martin, Jameson Koenigsman,
Harrison Jensen, Joe Hagy, Ben McAnally
13. Oakridge
16 18 66 89 90 (95) (96) = 279
Taylor Ball, T.J. Hooks, Joe Fine, Troy Taylor, Kody Cabral, Austin
Tabor, Jackson Ferrara
14. Crow
48 63 68 75 85 (87) (93) = 339
Joseph Faletti, Travin Eastlick, Darin Houle, Kaelan Recca, Montana
May, Keith Phillips, Nick Willits
3A,2A,1A BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ============================= ===== =====
1 566 David Ribich 12 Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa 15:58 5:09
2 1 547 Zach Bellew 12 Creswell 16:11 5:13
3 590 Sisay Gillock 12 Portland Christian 16:20 5:16
4 2 579 Quentin Jensen 12 Nyssa 16:22 5:16
5 3 629 Cooper Roach 12 Valley Catholic 16:39 5:22
6 4 625 Wilder Boyden 11 Valley Catholic 16:39 5:22
7 5 528 Tim McPherson 11 Cascade Christian 16:41 5:23
8 6 605 Trevor Lane 12 Southwest Christian 16:48 5:25
9 616 Fabian Cardenas 10 Umatilla 16:51 5:26
10 592 Izaak King 9 Portland Waldorf 16:55 5:27
11 591 Andrew Hinkel 12 Portland Lutheran 16:57 5:28
12 7 626 Ben Davidson 10 Valley Catholic 16:58 5:28
13 8 562 Jamin Hooley 12 East Linn Christian Academy 17:00 5:29
14 9 524 Tristan Akery 11 Cascade Christian 17:03 5:30
15 10 622 Riley Sheehy 12 Union / Cove 17:04 5:30
16 11 573 Dalton Susee 12 Kennedy 17:06 5:31
17 12 532 Max Fogelstrom 9 Catlin Gabel 17:07 5:31
18 13 571 Adrian Parra 10 Kennedy 17:08 5:31
19 14 563 Josh Miner 9 East Linn Christian Academy 17:19 5:35
20 15 623 Kenneth Sipp 12 Union / Cove 17:20 5:35
21 16 583 Taylor Ball 11 Oakridge 17:23 5:36
22 17 535 Luca Ostertag-Hill 10 Catlin Gabel 17:25 5:37
23 18 587 T.J. Hooks 10 Oakridge 17:26 5:37
24 19 548 Colby Hanson 12 Creswell 17:29 5:38
25 20 596 Garen Marter 11 Riverdale 17:29 5:38
26 21 542 Connor Ogle 10 Chemawa 17:31 5:39
27 22 534 Garet Neal 11 Catlin Gabel 17:32 5:39
28 23 615 Tracy Salgado 12 St. Mary's, Medford 17:35 5:40
29 24 618 Ethan Black 11 Union / Cove 17:38 5:41
30 25 621 Samuel O'Reilly 10 Union / Cove 17:39 5:41
31 26 578 Jonathan Holcomb 10 Nyssa 17:39 5:41
32 631 Ryan Krostag 12 Westside Christian 17:41 5:42
33 27 565 Michael Whitehead 12 East Linn Christian Academy 17:43 5:43
34 545 Thom Hallmark 12 Coquille 17:48 5:44
35 28 602 David Bogert 12 Southwest Christian 17:49 5:44
36 29 630 Nathaniel Trobough 11 Valley Catholic 17:51 5:45
37 30 617 Cory Andrews 12 Union / Cove 17:54 5:46
38 31 628 Alex Kiss 10 Valley Catholic 17:56 5:47
39 600 Rio Lopez 10 Rogue River 17:56 5:47
40 32 627 Jacob Godshalk 9 Valley Catholic 17:57 5:47
41 552 Danny Schanz 11 Crosshill Christian 17:59 5:48
42 33 564 Orin Osborne 10 East Linn Christian Academy 18:03 5:49
43 523 Wolfgang Seifer 10 Blanchet Catholic 18:04 5:49
44 34 607 Tony Weaver 11 Southwest Christian 18:04 5:49
45 35 529 John Shipley 10 Cascade Christian 18:05 5:50
46 36 543 Gustavo Salcido 11 Chemawa 18:06 5:50
47 37 533 Ian Hoyt 9 Catlin Gabel 18:06 5:50
48 38 536 Tyler Riddle 10 Catlin Gabel 18:07 5:50
49 39 611 Conor Keating 12 St. Mary's, Medford 18:11 5:52
50 40 568 Noe Jines 9 Kennedy 18:13 5:52
51 41 613 Chris Martin 12 St. Mary's, Medford 18:15 5:53
52 42 575 Andrew Deleon 10 Nyssa 18:15 5:53
53 43 604 Aaron Lane 9 Southwest Christian 18:16 5:53
54 44 544 J'Von Smith 12 Chemawa 18:17 5:54
55 601 Josh Steffen 9 Salem Academy 18:21 5:55
56 45 619 Daniel Colton 12 Union / Cove 18:21 5:55
57 46 595 Andre Leger 11 Riverdale 18:22 5:55
58 47 620 Harris Lackey 10 Union / Cove 18:23 5:55
59 48 554 Joseph Faletti 11 Crow 18:25 5:56
60 49 531 Christopher Belluschi 12 Catlin Gabel 18:30 5:58
61 50 572 John Savage 12 Kennedy 18:31 5:58
62 51 594 Brian Gentry 10 Riverdale 18:32 5:58
63 52 624 Phillip Borlet 9 Valley Catholic 18:35 5:59
64 53 539 Michael Capone 11 Chemawa 18:38 6:00
65 54 525 Wyatt Croy 10 Cascade Christian 18:39 6:00
66 55 561 Donny Arndt 12 East Linn Christian Academy 18:39 6:01
67 56 603 Timothy Curtis 9 Southwest Christian 18:41 6:01
68 582 Nathaniel Oberman 10 Oakland 18:42 6:01
69 57 608 Joe Zochert 9 Southwest Christian 18:43 6:02
70 58 537 Lucas Stiff-Arm 10 Catlin Gabel 18:45 6:02
71 59 546 Ryan Bates 11 Creswell 18:45 6:03
72 60 538 Lance Billie 10 Chemawa 18:49 6:04
73 574 Eli Officer 12 Myrtle Point 18:53 6:05
74 61 551 Jesse Wittenborn 9 Creswell 18:54 6:05
75 62 527 Ethan McPherson 9 Cascade Christian 18:57 6:06
76 63 553 Travin Eastlick 9 Crow 18:57 6:06
77 64 576 Oscar Delgado 11 Nyssa 19:04 6:09
78 65 540 Natron Longhair 11 Chemawa 19:09 6:10
79 66 586 Joe Fine 11 Oakridge 19:09 6:10
80 67 569 Kyle Kinyon 10 Kennedy 19:16 6:12
81 68 555 Darin Houle 12 Crow 19:17 6:13
82 69 599 Spencer Singer 11 Riverdale 19:29 6:17
83 70 597 Tucker Ped 11 Riverdale 19:29 6:17
84 71 526 Clark Hooper 9 Cascade Christian 19:30 6:17
85 72 570 Brent Lang 12 Kennedy 19:31 6:17
86 73 606 Chris Martin 10 Southwest Christian 19:50 6:23
87 74 612 Jameson Koenigsman 9 St. Mary's, Medford 19:53 6:24
88 75 558 Kaelan Recca 11 Crow 19:53 6:24
89 76 541 Cameran Ogle 10 Chemawa 19:59 6:26
90 77 593 Cole Bemis 10 Riverdale 20:03 6:28
91 78 577 Heath Hartley 9 Nyssa 20:04 6:28
92 79 550 Calvin Tharpe 9 Creswell 20:09 6:30
93 80 560 Wes Anderson 9 East Linn Christian Academy 20:14 6:31
94 81 598 Conor Scanlon 12 Riverdale 20:15 6:31
95 82 530 Jackson Williams 11 Cascade Christian 20:20 6:33
96 83 610 Harrison Jensen 10 St. Mary's, Medford 20:26 6:35
97 84 609 Joe Hagy 10 St. Mary's, Medford 20:40 6:40
98 85 556 Montana May 11 Crow 20:49 6:42
99 86 581 Jonathan Pardo 11 Nyssa 20:59 6:45
100 87 557 Keith Phillips 11 Crow 21:05 6:48
101 88 614 Ben McAnally 9 St. Mary's, Medford 21:18 6:52
102 89 589 Troy Taylor 11 Oakridge 21:25 6:54
103 90 584 Kody Cabral 9 Oakridge 21:28 6:55
104 91 580 Micklo Luna 9 Nyssa 21:30 6:55
105 92 567 Victor Garcia 11 Kennedy 21:34 6:57
106 93 559 Nick Willits 10 Crow 21:38 6:58
107 94 549 Riley Langdon-Callahan 10 Creswell 21:47 7:01
108 95 588 Austin Tabor 9 Oakridge 21:59 7:05
109 96 585 Jackson Ferrara 9 Oakridge 22:17 7:11
4A Girls
1. Molalla
1 6 8 12 23 (42) (45) = 50
Emily Bever, Hannah Clarizio, Amanda Clarizio, Audrey Bever, Brianna
Loughridge, Heather Loughridge, Kayla Watkins
2. Phoenix
4 7 16 20 24 (47) (73) = 71
Nevina Deluca, Danielle Jantzer, Emma Amundsen, Shayla Potratz, Ashley
Vos, Lindsey Vermillion, Arin Fitch
3. Siuslaw
2 17 25 35 40 (41) (55) = 119
Celie Mans, Katelyn Wells, Sierra Potter, Mikaela Siegel, Courtney
King, Kennedy Pendergrass, Elizabeth Wartnik
4. Philomath / Kings Valley Charter
18 26 27 29 33 (39) (68) = 133
Meaghan Alba, Quinn Damitio, Jenna Grunwald, Kendra Sheeder, Tegan
Weaver, Taylor Knutson, Olivia Jurva
5. Sisters
19 31 34 36 44 (46) (50) = 164
Zoe Falk, Aria Blumm, Macadia Calavan, Mary Stewart, Megan Calarco,
Madison Boettner, Natalie Marshall
6. Hidden Valley
3 28 30 52 61 (83) = 174
Zaruba Anderson, Reilly Frerk, Becky Ottosen, Taylor Larson, Megan
Schiavone, Kaitlyn McCafferty
7. North Bend / Oregon Coast Technology
10 22 38 43 75 (82) (90) = 188
Gabby Hobson, Hailey Finnigan, Janelle Leblanc, Samantha Shook, Alyssa
Monohon, Cassandra Thies, Brittany Crutchfield
8. Cascade
21 32 37 51 56 (59) (63) = 197
Kristen Lachapelle, Aj Spangler, Freya Christensen, Lizzie Mack,
Melissa Britton, Melyssa Leday, Celina Ciampi-Hicks
9. Estacada
15 49 58 60 66 (80) (84) = 248
Mariah Johnson, Nicole Wagner, Kayla Searls, Sierra Erickson, Delaney
Alves, Kara Kammers, Emily Searls
10. Scappoose
9 48 64 69 71 (85) (86) = 261
Charlie Davidson, Rachel Bode, Emily Marquardt, Lindsey Marquardt,
Hanna Sleightam, Caley Ricker, Abby Carrier
11. Sweet Home
5 57 62 65 92 (93) = 281
Nicole Rasmussen, Sierra Swanson, Kayleen Keeney, Natasha Rasmussen,
Maria Daniels, Mami Sakamoto
12. Ridgeview
11 53 54 79 88 (89) (91) = 285
Dakota Steen, Alyssa Shaffer, Makenzie Whitney, Beth Leavitt, Elena
Capson, Willow True, Quinn Kinzer
13. La Grande
14 67 74 76 78 (87) = 309
Amanda Welch, Jackie Wanta, Laney Wood, Hayley Crews, Rachel Elligsen,
Grace Ridder
14. Seaside
13 70 72 77 81 = 313
Josie Smith, Amber Nofield, Allison Kilday, Summer Spell, Katy Kawasoe
4A GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 166 Shaylen Crook 12 Marshfield 18:28 5:57
2 1 170 Emily Bever 12 Molalla 18:59 6:07
3 2 226 Celie Mans 9 Siuslaw 19:01 6:07
4 3 153 Zaruba Anderson 9 Hidden Valley 19:03 6:08
5 4 191 Nevina Deluca 11 Phoenix 19:14 6:12
6 5 236 Nicole Rasmussen 12 Sweet Home 19:18 6:13
7 6 172 Hannah Clarizio 11 Molalla 19:23 6:15
8 7 193 Danielle Jantzer 9 Phoenix 19:26 6:15
9 8 171 Amanda Clarizio 10 Molalla 19:26 6:16
10 9 206 Charlie Davidson 12 Scappoose 19:40 6:20
11 143 Abby McBeth 9 Central 19:40 6:20
12 159 Cindy Reed 11 Klamath Union 19:46 6:22
13 10 178 Gabby Hobson 10 North Bend / Oregon Coast 19:48 6:23
14 144 Breanna Wright 10 Cottage Grove 19:52 6:24
15 11 201 Dakota Steen 12 Ridgeview 19:56 6:25
16 12 169 Audrey Bever 10 Molalla 19:58 6:26
17 13 216 Josie Smith 9 Seaside 19:58 6:26
18 239 Kestrel Bailey 11 Tillamook 20:02 6:27
19 14 164 Amanda Welch 11 La Grande 20:05 6:28
20 15 148 Mariah Johnson 11 Estacada 20:05 6:28
21 167 Josie Lonai 11 McLoughlin 20:10 6:30
22 240 Perrin Xthona 10 Yamhill-Carlton / Gaston 20:13 6:31
23 16 190 Emma Amundsen 10 Phoenix 20:19 6:33
24 17 231 Katelyn Wells 12 Siuslaw 20:21 6:33
25 18 183 Meaghan Alba 9 Philomath / Kings Valley 20:21 6:33
26 19 222 Zoe Falk 12 Sisters 20:25 6:35
27 20 194 Shayla Potratz 9 Phoenix 20:30 6:36
28 21 139 Kristen Lachapelle 12 Cascade 20:31 6:36
29 22 177 Hailey Finnigan 9 North Bend / Oregon Coast 20:33 6:37
30 23 173 Brianna Loughridge 10 Molalla 20:44 6:41
31 24 196 Ashley Vos 11 Phoenix 20:45 6:41
32 25 228 Sierra Potter 10 Siuslaw 20:57 6:45
33 26 184 Quinn Damitio 9 Philomath / Kings Valley 21:02 6:47
34 27 185 Jenna Grunwald 11 Philomath / Kings Valley 21:09 6:49
35 28 154 Reilly Frerk 9 Hidden Valley 21:10 6:49
36 29 188 Kendra Sheeder 10 Philomath / Kings Valley 21:11 6:49
37 30 157 Becky Ottosen 9 Hidden Valley 21:12 6:50
38 31 218 Aria Blumm 11 Sisters 21:19 6:52
39 168 Susie Romero-Diaz 11 McLoughlin 21:19 6:52
40 32 142 Aj Spangler 11 Cascade 21:21 6:52
41 33 189 Tegan Weaver 9 Philomath / Kings Valley 21:21 6:53
42 34 221 Macadia Calavan 10 Sisters 21:24 6:54
43 35 229 Mikaela Siegel 10 Siuslaw 21:24 6:54
44 36 224 Mary Stewart 10 Sisters 21:29 6:55
45 37 137 Freya Christensen 12 Cascade 21:31 6:56
46 38 179 Janelle Leblanc 9 North Bend / Oregon Coast 21:34 6:57
47 39 187 Taylor Knutson 9 Philomath / Kings Valley 21:34 6:57
48 40 225 Courtney King 11 Siuslaw 21:37 6:58
49 41 227 Kennedy Pendergrass 11 Siuslaw 21:40 6:59
50 42 174 Heather Loughridge 10 Molalla 21:40 6:59
51 145 Maggie Kasberger 9 Crook County 21:41 6:59
52 43 181 Samantha Shook 9 North Bend / Oregon Coast 21:49 7:02
53 44 220 Megan Calarco 10 Sisters 21:51 7:02
54 45 175 Kayla Watkins 12 Molalla 21:58 7:05
55 46 219 Madison Boettner 11 Sisters 21:59 7:05
56 47 195 Lindsey Vermillion 12 Phoenix 22:03 7:06
57 48 204 Rachel Bode 11 Scappoose 22:05 7:07
58 49 152 Nicole Wagner 11 Estacada 22:10 7:08
59 50 223 Natalie Marshall 11 Sisters 22:10 7:08
60 51 141 Lizzie Mack 9 Cascade 22:20 7:12
61 52 155 Taylor Larson 12 Hidden Valley 22:20 7:12
62 53 200 Alyssa Shaffer 9 Ridgeview 22:21 7:12
63 54 202 Makenzie Whitney 10 Ridgeview 22:21 7:12
64 55 230 Elizabeth Wartnik 11 Siuslaw 22:29 7:15
65 56 136 Melissa Britton 12 Cascade 22:31 7:15
66 57 238 Sierra Swanson 10 Sweet Home 22:33 7:16
67 58 151 Kayla Searls 11 Estacada 22:35 7:16
68 59 140 Melyssa Leday 11 Cascade 22:42 7:19
69 60 147 Sierra Erickson 11 Estacada 22:44 7:19
70 61 158 Megan Schiavone 10 Hidden Valley 22:44 7:19
71 62 234 Kayleen Keeney 10 Sweet Home 22:45 7:20
72 63 138 Celina Ciampi-Hicks 9 Cascade 22:46 7:20
73 64 207 Emily Marquardt 9 Scappoose 22:54 7:23
74 65 235 Natasha Rasmussen 9 Sweet Home 22:57 7:24
75 66 146 Delaney Alves 10 Estacada 23:03 7:26
76 67 163 Jackie Wanta 12 La Grande 23:04 7:26
77 68 186 Olivia Jurva 12 Philomath / Kings Valley 23:06 7:26
78 69 208 Lindsey Marquardt 12 Scappoose 23:08 7:27
79 70 215 Amber Nofield 11 Seaside 23:13 7:29
80 71 210 Hanna Sleightam 10 Scappoose 23:21 7:31
81 72 214 Allison Kilday 11 Seaside 23:23 7:32
82 73 192 Arin Fitch 12 Phoenix 23:23 7:32
83 74 165 Laney Wood 10 La Grande 23:25 7:33
84 75 180 Alyssa Monohon 9 North Bend / Oregon Coast 23:26 7:33
85 76 160 Hayley Crews 12 La Grande 23:37 7:36
86 77 217 Summer Spell 9 Seaside 23:52 7:41
87 78 161 Rachel Elligsen 9 La Grande 24:00 7:44
88 79 199 Beth Leavitt 12 Ridgeview 24:01 7:44
89 80 149 Kara Kammers 11 Estacada 24:11 7:47
90 81 213 Katy Kawasoe 12 Seaside 24:16 7:49
91 82 182 Cassandra Thies 11 North Bend / Oregon Coast 24:28 7:53
92 83 156 Kaitlyn McCafferty 10 Hidden Valley 24:33 7:54
93 84 150 Emily Searls 11 Estacada 24:38 7:56
94 85 209 Caley Ricker 10 Scappoose 24:42 7:57
95 86 205 Abby Carrier 9 Scappoose 24:44 7:58
96 87 162 Grace Ridder 11 La Grande 24:46 7:59
97 88 197 Elena Capson 9 Ridgeview 24:47 7:59
98 89 203 Willow True 10 Ridgeview 24:47 7:59
99 90 176 Brittany Crutchfield 10 North Bend / Oregon Coast 24:58 8:02
100 91 198 Quinn Kinzer 9 Ridgeview 26:29 8:32
101 92 232 Maria Daniels 10 Sweet Home 27:30 8:52
102 93 237 Mami Sakamoto 12 Sweet Home 28:59 9:20
4A Boys
1. La Salle Prep
4 10 11 13 16 (23) (55) = 54
Will Thompson, Jason Rae, Colton Passmore, Logan Veasy, Davis Keeney,
Truman Rae, Nathan Tamashiro
2. Siuslaw
1 2 5 30 51 (68) (70) = 89
Mitchell Butler, Mack Marbas, Seth Campbell, Randall Greenburg,
Johnathan Griffes, Jonathan Peterson, Kaleb Owens
3. Phoenix
14 21 28 31 32 (35) (41) = 126
Randy Mena, Nigel Leonis, Philip Todak, Gabriel Listro, Leif Amundsen,
Drake Knowles, Thomas Skaff
4. Marshfield
7 9 27 45 47 (62) (79) = 135
Dakota Pittullo, Colby Gillett, Sawyer Heckard, Will Gagnon, Anthony
Ross, John Hampton, Cody Harkins
5. Tillamook
6 26 33 39 46 (52) (53) = 150
Hector Rojo, Eulises Cruz, Armando Marques, Colin Atchinson, Andrew
Jenck, Louis Gibson, Colton Weeks
6. Philomath / Kings Valley Charter
19 22 24 29 57 (72) (82) = 151
Caelin Alba, Mitchell Thomas, Brian Blythe, Andrew Damitio, Clay
Youker, Tim McIlroy, Jared French
7. Sisters
8 34 50 54 59 (61) (63) = 205
Brandon Pollard, Devon Calvin, Shea Krevi, Caleb Johnson, Dyut Fetrow,
Gabriel Rice, Ian Baldessari
8. Newport
18 40 42 49 58 (64) (73) = 207
Carlos Camacho, Michael Capri, Jeremy Turner, Derek Allen, Dylan Doll,
Aaron Yakes, Curt Knott
9. Scappoose
12 37 44 60 65 (77) (87) = 218
Dan Carrier, Hunter Hoyt, Mason Reardon, Stephen Gift, Jacob Harley,
Jim Cutrona, Ethan Marcantionio
10. Crook County
17 36 38 69 74 (76) (80) = 234
Nathan Carmack, Grayson Munn, Liam Pickhardt, Blake George, Sam
Santiago, Jesse Santiago, Justin Meyers
11. Baker / Powder Valley
15 25 66 71 81 (83) (90) = 258
Evan Krohn, Ian Krohn, Nate Baeth, Taylor Hawes, Cody Gyllenberg, Ben
Spaugh, Franklin Bowers
12. North Marion
20 43 48 78 85 (88) (89) = 274
Christian Parr, Colin Barrow, Ben Hanberg, Grant Barrow, Klayton
Pippert, Ulises Vargas, Elbert Giron
13. Sweet Home
3 56 67 75 84 (86) (91) = 285
Jakob Hiett, Ian Wingo, Issac Justham, Chace Hutchins, Stephen Bishop,
Robert Gourley, Joseph Rasmussen
4A BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 743 Mitchell Butler 12 Siuslaw 15:37 5:02
2 2 747 Mack Marbas 12 Siuslaw 15:41 5:03
3 3 752 Jakob Hiett 11 Sweet Home 16:10 5:13
4 4 689 Will Thompson 12 La Salle Prep 16:26 5:18
5 679 Shane Crofoot 11 Hidden Valley 16:29 5:19
6 5 744 Seth Campbell 11 Siuslaw 16:30 5:19
7 735 Jefferson Farmer 12 Seaside 16:32 5:20
8 6 762 Hector Rojo 12 Tillamook 16:33 5:20
9 7 696 Dakota Pittullo 11 Marshfield 16:34 5:20
10 8 741 Brandon Pollard 12 Sisters 16:38 5:21
11 9 692 Colby Gillett 11 Marshfield 16:45 5:24
12 10 686 Jason Rae 11 La Salle Prep 16:47 5:24
13 658 Nicholas Long 12 Astoria 16:52 5:26
14 11 685 Colton Passmore 12 La Salle Prep 16:52 5:26
15 12 728 Dan Carrier 11 Scappoose 16:54 5:27
16 667 John Roth 12 Cascade 16:56 5:27
17 677 Zach Blanco 12 Hidden Valley 16:57 5:28
18 668 Zane West 12 Central 16:58 5:28
19 13 690 Logan Veasy 12 La Salle Prep 17:00 5:29
20 14 724 Randy Mena 11 Phoenix 17:05 5:30
21 15 663 Evan Krohn 12 Baker / Powder Valley 17:06 5:31
22 666 Chris Burton 10 Brookings-Harbor 17:06 5:31
23 764 Ben Tracy 12 Yamhill-Carlton / Gaston 17:09 5:32
24 16 684 Davis Keeney 12 La Salle Prep 17:13 5:33
25 17 669 Nathan Carmack 11 Crook County 17:14 5:33
26 18 699 Carlos Camacho 12 Newport 17:15 5:33
27 19 713 Caelin Alba 12 Philomath / Kings Valley 17:16 5:34
28 20 709 Christian Parr 12 North Marion 17:17 5:34
29 21 722 Nigel Leonis 11 Phoenix 17:18 5:34
30 22 718 Mitchell Thomas 11 Philomath / Kings Valley 17:18 5:35
31 712 Collin Ball 10 Ontario 17:22 5:36
32 23 687 Truman Rae 10 La Salle Prep 17:24 5:36
33 24 714 Brian Blythe 12 Philomath / Kings Valley 17:24 5:36
34 25 664 Ian Krohn 12 Baker / Powder Valley 17:26 5:37
35 26 758 Eulises Cruz 10 Tillamook 17:27 5:37
36 727 James Seely 12 Ridgeview 17:28 5:38
37 27 695 Sawyer Heckard 10 Marshfield 17:30 5:38
38 28 726 Philip Todak 12 Phoenix 17:32 5:39
39 29 715 Andrew Damitio 11 Philomath / Kings Valley 17:36 5:40
40 30 745 Randall Greenburg 12 Siuslaw 17:38 5:41
41 31 723 Gabriel Listro 11 Phoenix 17:39 5:41
42 32 720 Leif Amundsen 10 Phoenix 17:39 5:41
43 33 761 Armando Marques 10 Tillamook 17:40 5:42
44 34 737 Devon Calvin 12 Sisters 17:43 5:43
45 35 721 Drake Knowles 10 Phoenix 17:45 5:43
46 36 672 Grayson Munn 12 Crook County 17:45 5:43
47 37 732 Hunter Hoyt 12 Scappoose 17:46 5:43
48 38 673 Liam Pickhardt 10 Crook County 17:49 5:44
49 39 757 Colin Atchinson 12 Tillamook 17:50 5:45
50 40 700 Michael Capri 12 Newport 17:52 5:45
51 41 725 Thomas Skaff 9 Phoenix 17:54 5:46
52 42 703 Jeremy Turner 12 Newport 17:54 5:46
53 43 705 Colin Barrow 10 North Marion 17:58 5:47
54 44 734 Mason Reardon 10 Scappoose 17:58 5:47
55 683 Tyress Turns Plenty 11 La Pine 18:03 5:49
56 45 691 Will Gagnon 12 Marshfield 18:05 5:50
57 46 760 Andrew Jenck 11 Tillamook 18:05 5:50
58 47 697 Anthony Ross 12 Marshfield 18:07 5:50
59 48 708 Ben Hanberg 12 North Marion 18:08 5:50
60 49 698 Derek Allen 12 Newport 18:09 5:51
61 50 740 Shea Krevi 11 Sisters 18:10 5:51
62 51 746 Johnathan Griffes 11 Siuslaw 18:10 5:51
63 52 759 Louis Gibson 10 Tillamook 18:11 5:51
64 53 763 Colton Weeks 10 Tillamook 18:11 5:52
65 54 739 Caleb Johnson 11 Sisters 18:11 5:52
66 55 688 Nathan Tamashiro 11 La Salle Prep 18:15 5:53
67 56 756 Ian Wingo 12 Sweet Home 18:16 5:53
68 57 719 Clay Youker 10 Philomath / Kings Valley 18:17 5:54
69 58 701 Dylan Doll 11 Newport 18:19 5:54
70 59 738 Dyut Fetrow 10 Sisters 18:21 5:55
71 60 730 Stephen Gift 11 Scappoose 18:24 5:56
72 681 Thomas Fate 12 Hidden Valley 18:26 5:56
73 676 Gannon Jones 11 Elmira 18:26 5:56
74 61 742 Gabriel Rice 10 Sisters 18:27 5:57
75 62 693 John Hampton 11 Marshfield 18:30 5:58
76 63 736 Ian Baldessari 12 Sisters 18:30 5:58
77 64 704 Aaron Yakes 10 Newport 18:31 5:58
78 65 731 Jacob Harley 11 Scappoose 18:33 5:59
79 66 659 Nate Baeth 12 Baker / Powder Valley 18:33 5:59
80 67 754 Issac Justham 9 Sweet Home 18:33 5:59
81 68 749 Jonathan Peterson 12 Siuslaw 18:34 5:59
82 69 670 Blake George 12 Crook County 18:38 6:00
83 70 748 Kaleb Owens 12 Siuslaw 18:39 6:00
84 71 662 Taylor Hawes 10 Baker / Powder Valley 18:41 6:01
85 72 717 Tim McIlroy 10 Philomath / Kings Valley 18:48 6:03
86 73 702 Curt Knott 10 Newport 18:51 6:04
87 74 675 Sam Santiago 10 Crook County 18:51 6:05
88 75 753 Chace Hutchins 12 Sweet Home 18:52 6:05
89 76 674 Jesse Santiago 12 Crook County 18:52 6:05
90 77 729 Jim Cutrona 12 Scappoose 18:55 6:06
91 78 706 Grant Barrow 12 North Marion 18:58 6:07
92 79 694 Cody Harkins 10 Marshfield 18:58 6:07
93 80 671 Justin Meyers 10 Crook County 19:01 6:08
94 678 Dima Clark 10 Hidden Valley 19:08 6:10
95 81 661 Cody Gyllenberg 12 Baker / Powder Valley 19:18 6:13
96 82 716 Jared French 12 Philomath / Kings Valley 19:19 6:14
97 83 665 Ben Spaugh 10 Baker / Powder Valley 19:24 6:15
98 84 750 Stephen Bishop 12 Sweet Home 19:40 6:20
99 85 710 Klayton Pippert 11 North Marion 19:41 6:20
100 86 751 Robert Gourley 12 Sweet Home 19:41 6:21
101 87 733 Ethan Marcantionio 11 Scappoose 19:42 6:21
102 88 711 Ulises Vargas 9 North Marion 20:04 6:28
103 89 707 Elbert Giron 11 North Marion 20:05 6:28
104 90 660 Franklin Bowers 12 Baker / Powder Valley 20:09 6:30
105 91 755 Joseph Rasmussen 10 Sweet Home 20:48 6:42
Lane Community College
5A Girls
1. Summit
1 2 3 8 19 (24) (27) = 33
Hannah Gindlesperger, Olivia Brooks, Kaely Gordon, Piper McDonald,
Hadley Schoderbek, Sarah Reeves, Emma Su
2. Mountain View
12 14 15 17 23 (25) (33) = 81
Rylie Nikolaus, Madison Leapaldt, Tia Hatton, Sage Hassell, Ciara
Jones, Hilary Wyllie, Kennedy Thompson
3. Corvallis
10 13 18 20 32 (37) (50) = 93
Justine Feist, Maria Ingersoll, Gwyneth McMorris, Georgia Dunn-Hartman,
Kindra Gutt, Emma Kane, Bethany Llewellyn
4. Cleveland
4 9 21 41 47 (55) (69) = 122
Emma Wren, Bryn McKillop, Emilie Winn, Nora Sawyer, Bella Forrest,
Madeleine Willard-Herr, Emily Willard-Herr
5. Hood River Valley
5 28 30 31 52 (56) (58) = 146
Sascha Bockius, Lauren Robinson, Daisy Dolan, Sophia Marble, Kailee
McGeer, Denali Emmons, Althea Dillon
6. Wilson
7 11 34 53 57 (60) (63) = 162
Olivia Stein, Sydney Brieher, Alina Nussbaum, Shea Sims, Dana
Nathanson, Kendra Zimmerdahl, Alyssa Bell-Padgett
7. The Dalles / Dufur
22 26 40 43 49 (82) (83) = 180
Emily Morin, Maddie Wood, Avery Cardosi, Katie Burns, Caela Dunagan,
Molly Nelson, Luisa Meyer
8. Sandy
29 36 38 39 67 (68) = 209
Zayna Salveter, Grace Knapp, Terra Uhler, Dalen Richardson, Pamela
Frasier, Jillian Davis
9. Crescent Valley
35 45 46 48 51 (65) (70) = 225
Rachel Pearce-Smith, Gilliam Stephenson, Nessa Meade, Aiyanna
Cameron-Lewis, Christina Hollon, Vanesa Hufnagel, Hiruni Aponso
10. Wilsonville
6 44 54 62 74 (76) (78) = 240
Taryn Rawlings, Haley Prusse, Emily Gillett, Chloe Tomlinson, Toni
Gowen, Brianna Fernandez, Christie Halverson
11. Churchill
16 59 64 66 73 (77) (81) = 278
Olivia Goodheart, Ananda Rittenhouse, Kaitlyn Riplinger, Amber
Tollerud, Megan Groves, Sarah Goodheart, Gabrielle Utz
12. Marist
42 61 71 72 75 (79) (80) = 321
Anne Yates, Annabelle Geisler, Kristin Behrends, Rachael Reiter, Alexa
Wetzel, Danica Shepherd, Emily Vitus
5A GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 335 Hannah Gindlesperger 10 Summit 17:53 5:46
2 2 334 Olivia Brooks 9 Summit 18:37 6:00
3 308 Rachel Khaw 10 Liberty 18:47 6:03
4 3 336 Kaely Gordon 11 Summit 18:54 6:05
5 4 284 Emma Wren 11 Cleveland 18:56 6:06
6 5 301 Sascha Bockius 10 Hood River Valley 19:00 6:07
7 6 360 Taryn Rawlings 12 Wilsonville 19:04 6:08
8 7 353 Olivia Stein 11 Wilson 19:04 6:09
9 300 Margarita Lauer 12 Franklin 19:05 6:09
10 325 Delaney Clem 10 Pendleton 19:06 6:09
11 8 337 Piper McDonald 11 Summit 19:08 6:10
12 9 279 Bryn McKillop 12 Cleveland 19:13 6:11
13 10 286 Justine Feist 11 Corvallis 19:16 6:12
14 11 349 Sydney Brieher 9 Wilson 19:17 6:13
15 12 320 Rylie Nikolaus 12 Mountain View 19:22 6:14
16 13 288 Maria Ingersoll 10 Corvallis 19:31 6:17
17 14 319 Madison Leapaldt 10 Mountain View 19:33 6:18
18 299 Delaney Hartmann 9 Franklin 19:42 6:21
19 15 317 Tia Hatton 11 Mountain View 19:42 6:21
20 333 Maddie Fuhrman 10 Silverton 19:50 6:23
21 16 271 Olivia Goodheart 12 Churchill 19:50 6:23
22 17 316 Sage Hassell 10 Mountain View 19:55 6:25
23 18 291 Gwyneth McMorris 12 Corvallis 20:00 6:27
24 19 339 Hadley Schoderbek 12 Summit 20:01 6:27
25 20 285 Georgia Dunn-Hartman 12 Corvallis 20:02 6:27
26 21 283 Emilie Winn 12 Cleveland 20:06 6:29
27 22 345 Emily Morin 10 The Dalles / Dufur 20:14 6:31
28 23 318 Ciara Jones 9 Mountain View 20:21 6:33
29 24 338 Sarah Reeves 9 Summit 20:23 6:34
30 25 322 Hilary Wyllie 9 Mountain View 20:25 6:35
31 26 347 Maddie Wood 11 The Dalles / Dufur 20:28 6:36
32 27 340 Emma Su 12 Summit 20:29 6:36
33 28 307 Lauren Robinson 9 Hood River Valley 20:36 6:38
34 29 331 Zayna Salveter 11 Sandy 20:38 6:39
35 30 303 Daisy Dolan 9 Hood River Valley 20:41 6:40
36 31 305 Sophia Marble 10 Hood River Valley 20:43 6:41
37 32 287 Kindra Gutt 12 Corvallis 20:48 6:42
38 33 321 Kennedy Thompson 9 Mountain View 20:48 6:42
39 34 351 Alina Nussbaum 10 Wilson 20:59 6:46
40 35 297 Rachel Pearce-Smith 12 Crescent Valley 21:02 6:47
41 36 328 Grace Knapp 11 Sandy 21:04 6:47
42 37 289 Emma Kane 10 Corvallis 21:08 6:49
43 38 332 Terra Uhler 9 Sandy 21:10 6:49
44 39 330 Dalen Richardson 12 Sandy 21:14 6:50
45 40 342 Avery Cardosi 10 The Dalles / Dufur 21:15 6:51
46 41 280 Nora Sawyer 12 Cleveland 21:16 6:51
47 42 315 Anne Yates 11 Marist 21:17 6:51
48 43 341 Katie Burns 10 The Dalles / Dufur 21:29 6:55
49 44 359 Haley Prusse 9 Wilsonville 21:32 6:56
50 45 298 Gilliam Stephenson 9 Crescent Valley 21:33 6:57
51 46 296 Nessa Meade 9 Crescent Valley 21:36 6:57
52 323 Taisha Hults 10 North Eugene 21:37 6:58
53 47 278 Bella Forrest 10 Cleveland 21:42 6:59
54 48 293 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis 12 Crescent Valley 21:43 7:00
55 49 343 Caela Dunagan 10 The Dalles / Dufur 21:47 7:01
56 50 290 Bethany Llewellyn 10 Corvallis 21:49 7:02
57 51 294 Christina Hollon 9 Crescent Valley 21:50 7:02
58 52 306 Kailee McGeer 12 Hood River Valley 21:53 7:03
59 53 352 Shea Sims 9 Wilson 21:54 7:03
60 54 356 Emily Gillett 11 Wilsonville 21:56 7:04
61 324 Claire Petitt 11 North Eugene 22:00 7:05
62 55 282 Madeleine Willard-Her 11 Cleveland 22:03 7:06
63 56 304 Denali Emmons 10 Hood River Valley 22:04 7:06
64 57 350 Dana Nathanson 11 Wilson 22:04 7:06
65 58 302 Althea Dillon 12 Hood River Valley 22:16 7:10
66 59 275 Ananda Rittenhouse 9 Churchill 22:23 7:13
67 60 354 Kendra Zimmerdahl 11 Wilson 22:25 7:13
68 61 310 Annabelle Geisler 11 Marist 22:25 7:13
69 62 361 Chloe Tomlinson 11 Wilsonville 22:30 7:15
70 63 348 Alyssa Bell-Padgett 12 Wilson 22:35 7:16
71 64 274 Kaitlyn Riplinger 12 Churchill 22:37 7:17
72 65 295 Vanesa Hufnagel 10 Crescent Valley 22:37 7:17
73 66 276 Amber Tollerud 10 Churchill 22:43 7:19
74 67 327 Pamela Frasier 10 Sandy 22:48 7:21
75 68 326 Jillian Davis 10 Sandy 22:59 7:24
76 69 281 Emily Willard-Herr 9 Cleveland 23:05 7:26
77 70 363 Hiruni Aponso 9 Crescent Valley 23:17 7:30
78 71 309 Kristin Behrends 10 Marist 23:20 7:31
79 72 311 Rachael Reiter 10 Marist 23:25 7:32
80 73 273 Megan Groves 10 Churchill 23:25 7:33
81 74 357 Toni Gowen 11 Wilsonville 23:40 7:38
82 75 314 Alexa Wetzel 11 Marist 23:41 7:38
83 76 355 Brianna Fernandez 11 Wilsonville 23:42 7:38
84 77 272 Sarah Goodheart 10 Churchill 23:48 7:40
85 78 358 Christie Halverson 12 Wilsonville 23:51 7:41
86 79 312 Danica Shepherd 12 Marist 24:05 7:45
87 80 313 Emily Vitus 11 Marist 24:11 7:47
88 81 277 Gabrielle Utz 9 Churchill 24:17 7:49
89 82 346 Molly Nelson 9 The Dalles / Dufur 24:22 7:51
90 83 344 Luisa Meyer 9 The Dalles / Dufur 24:32 7:54
5A Boys
1. Summit
1 4 10 11 12 (33) (38) = 38
Matthew Maton, Tyler Jones, Alex Martin, Matthew Sjogren, Chris Merlos,
Grant Parton, Ben Wasserman
2. Mountain View
6 7 8 21 22 (26) (28) = 64
Sam King, Dakota Thornton, Gabe Wyllie, Dalen Gardner, Imran Wolfenden,
Christian Vansise, Adi Wolfenden
3. Hermiston
2 3 14 23 36 (41) (66) = 78
Jose Macias, Alejandro Cisneros, Hayden Scott, Angel Castellianos,
Hayden Earl, Donell Rome, Josia Niederwerfer
4. Cleveland
13 15 29 37 39 (59) (73) = 133
Nabi Amin, Roba Sultessa, Alex Nova, Nick Scrivens, Jalato Sultessa,
Noah Adams, Peter Kurtz
5. Marist
5 18 25 49 50 (56) (63) = 147
Jp Kiefer, Luke Littleton, Clark Embleton, Will Knowlton, Sam Scherer,
Ryan Helbling, Sam Harwood
6. Corvallis
16 24 30 44 55 (57) (60) = 169
Ellis Roper, Gabe Schoenfeld, Doug Burris, Tristan Mitchell, Theo
Gorchels, McClean Panshin, Nathan Shaw
7. Benson
17 20 27 43 67 (79) (84) = 174
Ollie Tuffa, Jonathon Zacarias, Daniel Soriano, Silas Biggs, Restum
Mohammed, Caleb Martin-Long, Kevin Nguyen
8. Pendleton
19 32 34 42 48 (71) (77) = 175
Nolan Bylenga, Alex Ferder, Andrew Porter, Garison Alger, Weyekin Bill,
Donovan Pointer, Thomas Alberti
9. Liberty
9 35 52 54 68 (74) (80) = 218
Michael Francy, Dominick Marshall, Austin Finster, Jonathan Fookes,
Jack Stemm, Alex Dickinson, Jacob Espinosa
10. Wilsonville
31 45 46 51 64 (70) (82) = 237
Josh Meyer, Alex Tomlinson, Carlos Villagomez, Kody Wilde, Zach
Uselman, Jake Uselman, Cam Quenzer
11. South Albany
40 58 61 69 72 (75) (83) = 300
Chris Morgan, Riley Rimer, Michael Ketsdever, Tynan Cardwell, Martin
Herrera, Juan Medina, Tyler Whittaker
12. Springfield
47 53 62 65 76 (78) (81) = 303
Daniel Padilla, Hayden Stewart, Trevor Soucy, Lance Hemphill, Jorge
Ruiz, Carlin Otterstedt, Devin Weise
5A BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 874 Matthew Maton 11 Summit 14:59 4:50
2 2 818 Jose Macias 12 Hermiston 15:50 5:06
3 793 Caleb Hoffman 10 Bend 15:54 5:07
4 854 Isaac Mitchell 12 Sandy 16:05 5:11
5 3 816 Alejandro Cisneros 12 Hermiston 16:08 5:12
6 4 872 Tyler Jones 11 Summit 16:08 5:12
7 5 836 Jp Kiefer 12 Marist 16:11 5:13
8 6 840 Sam King 12 Mountain View 16:11 5:13
9 7 841 Dakota Thornton 11 Mountain View 16:14 5:14
10 8 845 Gabe Wyllie 11 Mountain View 16:17 5:15
11 9 829 Michael Francy 12 Liberty 16:18 5:15
12 10 873 Alex Martin 10 Summit 16:21 5:16
13 11 878 Matthew Sjogren 11 Summit 16:26 5:18
14 12 875 Chris Merlos 11 Summit 16:26 5:18
15 13 802 Nabi Amin 11 Cleveland 16:28 5:18
16 14 821 Hayden Scott 9 Hermiston 16:28 5:18
17 856 Jonathan Sisley 12 Silverton 16:32 5:20
18 15 807 Roba Sultessa 11 Cleveland 16:35 5:21
19 16 812 Ellis Roper 11 Corvallis 16:35 5:21
20 17 799 Ollie Tuffa 10 Benson 16:41 5:23
21 18 838 Luke Littleton 10 Marist 16:42 5:23
22 19 850 Nolan Bylenga 10 Pendleton 16:43 5:23
23 20 800 Jonathon Zacarias 12 Benson 16:44 5:24
24 879 Jack Howard 11 Wilson 16:46 5:24
25 21 839 Dalen Gardner 11 Mountain View 16:49 5:25
26 22 844 Imran Wolfenden 12 Mountain View 16:49 5:25
27 23 815 Angel Castellianos 10 Hermiston 16:49 5:25
28 822 Ricardo Castillo 12 Hood River Valley 16:50 5:25
29 24 813 Gabe Schoenfeld 11 Corvallis 16:51 5:26
30 25 833 Clark Embleton 10 Marist 16:51 5:26
31 26 842 Christian Vansise 11 Mountain View 16:54 5:27
32 27 798 Daniel Soriano 12 Benson 16:55 5:27
33 28 843 Adi Wolfenden 10 Mountain View 16:56 5:27
34 29 804 Alex Nova 12 Cleveland 16:57 5:28
35 30 808 Doug Burris 9 Corvallis 16:59 5:28
36 31 880 Josh Meyer 11 Wilsonville 17:00 5:29
37 32 851 Alex Ferder 12 Pendleton 17:02 5:29
38 33 876 Grant Parton 11 Summit 17:02 5:29
39 34 853 Andrew Porter 10 Pendleton 17:03 5:29
40 35 830 Dominick Marshall 11 Liberty 17:03 5:30
41 871 Bryan Strang 12 St. Helens 17:03 5:30
42 846 Jacob Truitt 9 North Eugene 17:06 5:30
43 36 817 Hayden Earl 10 Hermiston 17:06 5:31
44 37 805 Nick Scrivens 12 Cleveland 17:08 5:31
45 38 887 Ben Wasserman 10 Summit 17:13 5:33
46 39 806 Jalato Sultessa 10 Cleveland 17:17 5:34
47 40 861 Chris Morgan 12 South Albany 17:18 5:34
48 824 Marcus Corbett 10 Lebanon 17:19 5:35
49 41 820 Donell Rome 10 Hermiston 17:20 5:35
50 42 848 Garison Alger 10 Pendleton 17:21 5:35
51 43 794 Silas Biggs 11 Benson 17:22 5:36
52 44 810 Tristan Mitchell 12 Corvallis 17:22 5:36
53 45 882 Alex Tomlinson 12 Wilsonville 17:23 5:36
54 46 885 Carlos Villagomez 11 Wilsonville 17:23 5:36
55 855 Ryan Pierce 12 Sherwood 17:25 5:37
56 47 866 Daniel Padilla 12 Springfield 17:26 5:37
57 48 849 Weyekin Bill 12 Pendleton 17:29 5:38
58 49 837 Will Knowlton 11 Marist 17:30 5:38
59 50 889 Sam Scherer 10 Marist 17:32 5:39
60 51 886 Kody Wilde 11 Wilsonville 17:34 5:40
61 52 827 Austin Finster 11 Liberty 17:34 5:40
62 823 Justin Crosswhite 10 Hood River Valley 17:35 5:40
63 53 869 Hayden Stewart 10 Springfield 17:36 5:40
64 54 828 Jonathan Fookes 11 Liberty 17:39 5:41
65 55 809 Theo Gorchels 10 Corvallis 17:42 5:42
66 56 835 Ryan Helbling 10 Marist 17:43 5:42
67 57 811 McClean Panshin 11 Corvallis 17:44 5:43
68 58 862 Riley Rimer 12 South Albany 17:44 5:43
69 59 801 Noah Adams 10 Cleveland 17:44 5:43
70 60 814 Nathan Shaw 12 Corvallis 17:48 5:44
71 61 859 Michael Ketsdever 11 South Albany 17:49 5:44
72 62 868 Trevor Soucy 12 Springfield 17:49 5:44
73 63 834 Sam Harwood 12 Marist 17:50 5:45
74 64 884 Zach Uselman 12 Wilsonville 17:50 5:45
75 65 864 Lance Hemphill 11 Springfield 17:53 5:46
76 66 819 Josia Niederwerfer 10 Hermiston 18:02 5:49
77 67 796 Restum Mohammed 11 Benson 18:04 5:49
78 68 831 Jack Stemm 10 Liberty 18:07 5:50
79 69 857 Tynan Cardwell 11 South Albany 18:10 5:51
80 70 883 Jake Uselman 12 Wilsonville 18:11 5:51
81 71 852 Donovan Pointer 12 Pendleton 18:14 5:52
82 72 858 Martin Herrera 12 South Albany 18:15 5:53
83 73 803 Peter Kurtz 11 Cleveland 18:17 5:54
84 74 825 Alex Dickinson 11 Liberty 18:18 5:54
85 75 860 Juan Medina 10 South Albany 18:30 5:58
86 76 867 Jorge Ruiz 12 Springfield 18:33 5:59
87 77 847 Thomas Alberti 9 Pendleton 18:36 6:00
88 78 865 Carlin Otterstedt 12 Springfield 18:38 6:00
89 79 795 Caleb Martin-Long 10 Benson 18:43 6:02
90 80 826 Jacob Espinosa 9 Liberty 18:54 6:05
91 81 870 Devin Weise 11 Springfield 19:00 6:07
92 82 888 Cam Quenzer 10 Wilsonville 19:29 6:17
93 83 863 Tyler Whittaker 10 South Albany 19:54 6:25
94 84 797 Kevin Nguyen 10 Benson 20:32 6:37
6A Girls
1. Sunset
3 6 10 18 19 (39) (40) = 56
Charlotte Corless, Nicole Griffiths, Audrey Huelskamp, Hailey Francis,
Isabel Huelskamp, Amanda Calderwood, Kendall Butz
2. St. Mary's Academy
5 8 9 17 32 (35) (37) = 71
Paige Rice, Lacey Conner, Lucy O'Sullivan, Molly McCullough, Abby
Diess, Kate Patterson, Chiara Chandlee
3. South Eugene
2 14 15 30 36 (41) (43) = 97
Sara Tsai, Brighton Glassman, Phacelia Cramer, Natalie Mosman, Annie
Richards, Nicole Mowery, Melina McClure
4. Jesuit
13 16 22 23 25 (29) (31) = 99
Dylan Hite, Nicole McCullough, Hannah Harkness, Aimee Piercy, Grace
Becker, Colleen Sullivan, Katie Leavy
5. Grant
1 4 27 28 48 (59) (63) = 108
Ella Donaghu, Piper Donaghu, Libby Kokes, Thea Foulk, Jean Elliott,
Kamryn Hogan, Sarah Peyer-Nelson
6. Sheldon
7 21 24 49 65 (67) (72) = 166
Gracie Todd, Jantzen Mazziotti, Meredith Bothman, Madison Zenke,
Madeleine Rosebrook, Leah Skeele, Elise Whisler
7. Forest Grove
26 34 50 52 58 (74) (80) = 220
Rubi Vergara-Grindell, Emilia Anderson, Ellie Schnorr, Kimberly
Heesacker, Elissa Anderson, Tara Campbell, Corinne Reed
8. Gresham
20 38 46 64 69 (83) (84) = 237
Leah Russell, McKenna Martin, Jacelyn Davis, Emily Rose, Hannah
Johnson, Alicia Nunziato, Brenna McBride
9. Tigard
42 44 45 53 55 (56) (62) = 239
Elizabeth Dean, Hannaly Duff-Mcgaughey, Veronique Calmels, Bailey
Hardinge, Megan Franz, McKenna Masterson, Marley Johnson
10. West Salem
12 47 51 68 73 (76) (78) = 251
Brooke Chuhlanteseff, Ana Ramirez, Allie Rasmussen, Alicia Phan,
Juliet Hewitt, Emily Cantrell-Cole, Grace Livengood
11. Clackamas
11 54 57 66 71 (75) (82) = 259
Maia Edwards, Zoe Clegg, Courtney Beard, Kayla McNeeley, Sydney Peters,
Amber Harvey, Leah Zetterlund
12. South Salem
33 60 61 70 77 (79) (81) = 301
Vivian Hawkinson, Claire Wittenberg, Sophia Patterson, Aleksa Wood,
Meemee Crossler-Laird, Emma Bidwell, Courtney Hammagren
6A GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 411 Ella Donaghu 10 Grant 18:01 5:48
2 2 458 Sara Tsai 11 South Eugene 18:25 5:56
3 399 Gracie Tostenson 12 Crater 18:26 5:56
4 3 475 Charlotte Corless 12 Sunset 18:29 5:57
5 444 Jessa Perkinson 12 Roseburg 18:44 6:02
6 4 412 Piper Donaghu 12 Grant 18:46 6:03
7 5 472 Paige Rice 12 St. Mary's Academy 18:48 6:03
8 6 477 Nicole Griffiths 10 Sunset 18:50 6:04
9 390 Erin Gregoire 11 Beaverton 18:51 6:04
10 7 449 Gracie Todd 11 Sheldon 18:51 6:04
11 401 Kennedy Allen 10 David Douglas 18:51 6:04
12 388 Allison Martinez 12 Aloha 18:58 6:07
13 8 467 Lacey Conner 10 St. Mary's Academy 19:03 6:08
14 9 470 Lucy O'Sullivan 11 St. Mary's Academy 19:08 6:10
15 10 478 Audrey Huelskamp 10 Sunset 19:11 6:11
16 11 394 Maia Edwards 9 Clackamas 19:18 6:13
17 12 489 Brooke Chuhlanteseff 10 West Salem 19:18 6:13
18 13 428 Dylan Hite 11 Jesuit 19:19 6:13
19 14 453 Brighton Glassman 11 South Eugene 19:22 6:14
20 15 452 Phacelia Cramer 11 South Eugene 19:22 6:14
21 495 Sarah Medved 12 Westview 19:26 6:16
22 16 430 Nicole McCullough 10 Jesuit 19:26 6:16
23 17 469 Molly McCullough 11 St. Mary's Academy 19:33 6:18
24 443 Jenna Anderson 10 Roseburg 19:33 6:18
25 18 476 Hailey Francis 12 Sunset 19:42 6:21
26 19 479 Isabel Huelskamp 10 Sunset 19:43 6:21
27 20 424 Leah Russell 10 Gresham 19:51 6:24
28 21 446 Jantzen Mazziotti 9 Sheldon 19:59 6:26
29 22 427 Hannah Harkness 11 Jesuit 19:59 6:26
30 23 431 Aimee Piercy 10 Jesuit 19:59 6:26
31 24 445 Meredith Bothman 12 Sheldon 19:59 6:26
32 25 426 Grace Becker 9 Jesuit 20:04 6:28
33 26 409 Rubi Vergara-Grindell 11 Forest Grove 20:04 6:28
34 27 415 Libby Kokes 11 Grant 20:05 6:28
35 28 414 Thea Foulk 10 Grant 20:07 6:29
36 29 432 Colleen Sullivan 12 Jesuit 20:07 6:29
37 30 455 Natalie Mosman 12 South Eugene 20:08 6:29
38 31 429 Katie Leavy 10 Jesuit 20:09 6:29
39 32 468 Abby Diess 11 St. Mary's Academy 20:13 6:31
40 487 Johanna Briscoe 9 West Linn 20:16 6:32
41 400 Britney Wimberly 12 Crater 20:17 6:32
42 33 462 Vivian Hawkinson 12 South Salem 20:17 6:32
43 440 Debora Deleon 12 Newberg 20:19 6:33
44 441 Miranda Nelson 11 Oregon City 20:21 6:33
45 34 404 Emilia Anderson 12 Forest Grove 20:21 6:33
46 35 471 Kate Patterson 10 St. Mary's Academy 20:21 6:33
47 36 457 Annie Richards 10 South Eugene 20:22 6:34
48 37 466 Chiara Chandlee 12 St. Mary's Academy 20:23 6:34
49 437 Anika Rasubala 10 McKay 20:25 6:35
50 38 420 McKenna Martin 9 Gresham 20:28 6:36
51 39 474 Amanda Calderwood 10 Sunset 20:28 6:36
52 402 Brynne Merkley 11 David Douglas 20:31 6:37
53 391 Braanna Weber 11 Century 20:36 6:38
54 40 497 Kendall Butz 11 Sunset 20:38 6:39
55 442 Rachel Chao 11 Reynolds 20:38 6:39
56 41 456 Nicole Mowery 10 South Eugene 20:40 6:40
57 433 Laura Manning 12 Lakeridge 20:40 6:40
58 42 481 Elizabeth Dean 11 Tigard 20:42 6:40
59 425 Lauren Lykins 12 Hillsboro 20:43 6:41
60 43 454 Melina McClure 9 South Eugene 20:45 6:41
61 44 482 Hannaly Duff-Mcgaughe 11 Tigard 20:46 6:41
62 410 Kari Zickel 11 Glencoe 20:50 6:43
63 436 Melissa Clark 10 McKay 20:51 6:43
64 45 480 Veronique Calmels 10 Tigard 20:54 6:44
65 46 418 Jacelyn Davis 12 Gresham 20:56 6:45
66 389 Leah Norquist 12 Barlow 20:59 6:46
67 434 Lia Newman 12 Lakeridge 21:00 6:46
68 47 493 Ana Ramirez 12 West Salem 21:03 6:47
69 48 413 Jean Elliott 10 Grant 21:04 6:47
70 49 451 Madison Zenke 12 Sheldon 21:13 6:50
71 439 Aisha Amaitsa 12 McNary 21:14 6:50
72 50 408 Ellie Schnorr 9 Forest Grove 21:14 6:51
73 51 494 Allie Rasmussen 11 West Salem 21:17 6:51
74 52 406 Kimberly Heesacker 11 Forest Grove 21:22 6:53
75 53 484 Bailey Hardinge 11 Tigard 21:26 6:54
76 54 393 Zoe Clegg 11 Clackamas 21:27 6:55
77 55 483 Megan Franz 12 Tigard 21:28 6:55
78 56 486 McKenna Masterson 11 Tigard 21:36 6:57
79 57 392 Courtney Beard 11 Clackamas 21:36 6:58
80 58 403 Elissa Anderson 9 Forest Grove 21:36 6:58
81 59 496 Kamryn Hogan 10 Grant 21:37 6:58
82 60 464 Claire Wittenberg 10 South Salem 21:40 6:59
83 61 463 Sophia Patterson 12 South Salem 21:42 6:59
84 62 485 Marley Johnson 9 Tigard 21:43 7:00
85 63 416 Sarah Peyer-Nelson 12 Grant 21:45 7:01
86 64 423 Emily Rose 11 Gresham 21:49 7:02
87 65 447 Madeleine Rosebrook 10 Sheldon 21:51 7:02
88 66 396 Kayla McNeeley 12 Clackamas 21:52 7:03
89 67 448 Leah Skeele 12 Sheldon 21:55 7:04
90 68 492 Alicia Phan 12 West Salem 21:58 7:05
91 438 Brooke White 10 McKay 22:08 7:08
92 69 419 Hannah Johnson 9 Gresham 22:24 7:13
93 70 465 Aleksa Wood 12 South Salem 22:30 7:15
94 71 397 Sydney Peters 11 Clackamas 22:33 7:16
95 72 450 Elise Whisler 11 Sheldon 22:40 7:18
96 73 490 Juliet Hewitt 11 West Salem 22:45 7:20
97 74 405 Tara Campbell 11 Forest Grove 22:47 7:20
98 75 395 Amber Harvey 11 Clackamas 22:51 7:22
99 76 488 Emily Cantrell-Cole 11 West Salem 22:52 7:22
100 77 460 Meemee Crossler-Laird 12 South Salem 22:53 7:22
101 78 491 Grace Livengood 11 West Salem 22:58 7:24
102 79 459 Emma Bidwell 11 South Salem 23:00 7:25
103 80 407 Corinne Reed 12 Forest Grove 23:03 7:26
104 81 461 Courtney Hammagren 12 South Salem 23:05 7:26
105 82 398 Leah Zetterlund 12 Clackamas 23:07 7:27
106 83 422 Alicia Nunziato 12 Gresham 23:52 7:41
107 84 421 Brenna McBride 10 Gresham 24:01 7:44
6A Boys
1. Central Catholic
1 5 6 10 11 (15) (29) = 33
Kyle Thompson, Sam Truax, Gunnar Vik, Daniel Thompson, Sam Lomax,
Jeanbaptiste Tooley, Dante Dalla Gasparina
2. Sheldon
8 9 13 31 33 (34) (51) = 94
Jackson Mestler, Tj Wright, Ben Harter, Jacob Shelton, Jenner Higgins,
Tristan Carpenter, Henry Fowler
3. South Eugene
2 17 22 27 50 (52) (58) = 118
Reilly Bloomer, Andrew McCullough, Michael Martin, Mason Wegener, Cj
Cling, Jacob Cytrynbaum, Henry West
4. Aloha
12 25 32 39 40 (41) (44) = 148
Devin Sellers, Joel Kramer, Brent Marsonette, Luis Torres, Daniel
Rodriguez, Glapougbae Garmondeh, Glapoujay Garmondeh
5. West Linn
7 16 30 42 53 (63) (69) = 148
Roman Ollar, Grayson Ollar, Conor Egan, Jacob Evans, John Goetze,
Michael Sullivan, Michael Katancik
6. Grant
18 20 28 45 46 (49) (68) = 157
Henry Houghton, Eli Boudouris, Jackson Cole, Jack Walker, Gabe Kearns,
Jacob Silbeger-Franek, George Grenham
7. Forest Grove
3 24 37 43 61 (64) (65) = 168
Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski, Seth Berdahl, Archer Morgan, Murimi Nyamu,
Duncan Stewart, Aaron Orr, Everett Fellger
8. Lincoln
21 35 36 38 47 (48) (60) = 177
Ronald Graham, Coby Eastwood, Liam Burke, Gabe Collins, Teddy
Kortenhof, Ransom Gravatt, Carson Cohn
9. Glencoe
14 19 23 59 66 (78) (80) = 181
Mason Rouches, Abe Teklu, Miles Rouches, Landon Apeland, Brian Gerig,
Taylor England, Martin Sulaj
10. Reynolds
4 56 67 70 74 (75) (79) = 271
Ahmed Ibrahim, Muhumed Noor, Santos Damian, Grant Turner, Jonathan
Coleman, Jeremy Hodges, Cole Andresen
11. South Salem
26 57 62 73 82 (83) = 300
Sam Ruck, Miles Berglund, John Patterson, Nate Van Ginkle, Keaton Nash,
Emilio Paz
12. West Salem
54 55 71 72 76 (77) (81) = 328
Hunter Mosman, Darby Estes, Jon Ford, Hunter Schiess, Noah Vaughn,
Cooper Frantz-Geddes, Kyle Hutchins
6A BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 924 Kyle Thompson 12 Central Catholic 15:22 4:57
2 2 984 Reilly Bloomer 11 South Eugene 15:27 4:59
3 3 932 Geremia Lizier-Zmudzi 12 Forest Grove 15:46 5:05
4 4 972 Ahmed Ibrahim 12 Reynolds 15:52 5:07
5 5 925 Sam Truax 11 Central Catholic 15:53 5:07
6 975 Kenny Freeman 12 Roseburg 15:54 5:07
7 6 926 Gunnar Vik 11 Central Catholic 15:55 5:08
8 7 1009 Roman Ollar 10 West Linn 15:55 5:08
9 8 981 Jackson Mestler 10 Sheldon 15:55 5:08
10 953 Sam Remington 12 Jesuit 15:59 5:09
11 9 983 Tj Wright 12 Sheldon 16:01 5:10
12 10 923 Daniel Thompson 10 Central Catholic 16:01 5:10
13 11 922 Sam Lomax 11 Central Catholic 16:02 5:10
14 965 Ray Schireman 12 North Medford 16:02 5:10
15 951 Sahil Doshi 12 Jesuit 16:05 5:11
16 12 915 Devin Sellers 12 Aloha 16:07 5:12
17 13 979 Ben Harter 12 Sheldon 16:10 5:13
18 14 940 Mason Rouches 12 Glencoe 16:11 5:13
19 15 920 Jeanbaptiste Tooley 11 Central Catholic 16:13 5:13
20 999 Nathaniel Roberts 12 Sprague 16:13 5:14
21 929 Ahmed Muhumed 9 David Douglas 16:20 5:16
22 16 1008 Grayson Ollar 10 West Linn 16:27 5:18
23 17 988 Andrew McCullough 12 South Eugene 16:27 5:18
24 18 947 Henry Houghton 11 Grant 16:28 5:18
25 19 943 Abe Teklu 10 Glencoe 16:29 5:19
26 20 944 Eli Boudouris 11 Grant 16:30 5:19
27 967 Al Lacey 12 Oregon City 16:33 5:20
28 918 Thomas Morrell Iii 11 Centennial 16:34 5:20
29 21 960 Ronald Graham 11 Lincoln 16:35 5:21
30 954 Noah Belcik 10 Lakeridge 16:35 5:21
31 22 987 Michael Martin 10 South Eugene 16:37 5:21
32 1000 Maneet Khaira 11 Sunset 16:38 5:21
33 23 941 Miles Rouches 12 Glencoe 16:38 5:22
34 24 930 Seth Berdahl 11 Forest Grove 16:40 5:22
35 964 Nic McDaniel 12 McMinnville 16:41 5:22
36 928 Abdul Ahmed 11 David Douglas 16:41 5:22
37 25 912 Joel Kramer 12 Aloha 16:41 5:23
38 26 996 Sam Ruck 12 South Salem 16:43 5:23
39 27 989 Mason Wegener 10 South Eugene 16:44 5:23
40 28 945 Jackson Cole 12 Grant 16:45 5:24
41 29 921 Dante Dalla Gasparina 12 Central Catholic 16:45 5:24
42 976 Ben Rodriguez 12 Roseburg 16:46 5:24
43 30 1004 Conor Egan 10 West Linn 16:47 5:24
44 31 982 Jacob Shelton 10 Sheldon 16:49 5:25
45 1003 Matthew Lovos 11 Tualatin 16:50 5:25
46 32 913 Brent Marsonette 12 Aloha 16:50 5:25
47 33 980 Jenner Higgins 9 Sheldon 16:51 5:26
48 34 977 Tristan Carpenter 11 Sheldon 16:53 5:26
49 35 959 Coby Eastwood 12 Lincoln 16:53 5:26
50 36 956 Liam Burke 12 Lincoln 16:54 5:27
51 917 Steven Cranston 10 Canby 16:54 5:27
52 37 933 Archer Morgan 11 Forest Grove 16:55 5:27
53 927 Austin Sanders 12 Crater 16:55 5:27
54 38 958 Gabe Collins 12 Lincoln 16:55 5:27
55 39 916 Luis Torres 10 Aloha 16:57 5:28
56 955 Leo Lukens 10 Lakeridge 16:58 5:28
57 952 Max Hite 10 Jesuit 17:01 5:29
58 40 914 Daniel Rodriguez 12 Aloha 17:01 5:29
59 41 910 Glapougbae Garmondeh 12 Aloha 17:04 5:30
60 42 1005 Jacob Evans 11 West Linn 17:04 5:30
61 43 934 Murimi Nyamu 10 Forest Grove 17:06 5:31
62 44 911 Glapoujay Garmondeh 12 Aloha 17:07 5:31
63 45 950 Jack Walker 12 Grant 17:08 5:31
64 46 948 Gabe Kearns 12 Grant 17:12 5:33
65 47 962 Teddy Kortenhof 12 Lincoln 17:14 5:33
66 48 961 Ransom Gravatt 10 Lincoln 17:14 5:33
67 919 Lalo Uribe 12 Centennial 17:15 5:33
68 49 949 Jacob Silbeger-Franek 12 Grant 17:16 5:34
69 50 985 Cj Cling 12 South Eugene 17:20 5:35
70 1001 John Caufield 11 Tigard 17:21 5:35
71 963 Trey Hargrove 12 McKay 17:23 5:36
72 966 John Mendrin 10 North Salem 17:23 5:36
73 51 978 Henry Fowler 12 Sheldon 17:25 5:37
74 52 986 Jacob Cytrynbaum 12 South Eugene 17:25 5:37
75 53 1006 John Goetze 12 West Linn 17:25 5:37
76 54 1015 Hunter Mosman 10 West Salem 17:26 5:37
77 55 1011 Darby Estes 11 West Salem 17:29 5:38
78 56 973 Muhumed Noor 12 Reynolds 17:30 5:38
79 57 991 Miles Berglund 12 South Salem 17:32 5:39
80 58 990 Henry West 12 South Eugene 17:33 5:39
81 59 937 Landon Apeland 11 Glencoe 17:35 5:40
82 998 Riley Hankins 12 Sprague 17:37 5:41
83 60 957 Carson Cohn 9 Lincoln 17:40 5:41
84 61 936 Duncan Stewart 11 Forest Grove 17:40 5:42
85 62 994 John Patterson 11 South Salem 17:41 5:42
86 63 1010 Michael Sullivan 12 West Linn 17:42 5:42
87 64 935 Aaron Orr 12 Forest Grove 17:42 5:42
88 65 931 Everett Fellger 12 Forest Grove 17:43 5:43
89 66 939 Brian Gerig 11 Glencoe 17:45 5:43
90 67 970 Santos Damian 12 Reynolds 17:45 5:43
91 68 946 George Grenham 12 Grant 17:46 5:44
92 69 1007 Michael Katancik 12 West Linn 18:03 5:49
93 70 974 Grant Turner 12 Reynolds 18:08 5:51
94 71 1012 Jon Ford 12 West Salem 18:09 5:51
95 72 1016 Hunter Schiess 9 West Salem 18:13 5:52
96 1002 Mark French 10 Tualatin 18:15 5:53
97 73 997 Nate Van Ginkle 12 South Salem 18:17 5:54
98 74 969 Jonathan Coleman 11 Reynolds 18:25 5:56
99 75 971 Jeremy Hodges 12 Reynolds 18:27 5:57
100 76 1017 Noah Vaughn 11 West Salem 18:31 5:58
101 77 1013 Cooper Frantz-Geddes 10 West Salem 18:39 6:00
102 78 938 Taylor England 11 Glencoe 18:43 6:02
103 79 968 Cole Andresen 11 Reynolds 18:48 6:03
104 80 942 Martin Sulaj 12 Glencoe 19:00 6:07
105 81 1014 Kyle Hutchins 11 West Salem 19:06 6:09
106 82 993 Keaton Nash 9 South Salem 19:15 6:12
107 83 995 Emilio Paz 12 South Salem 19:25 6:15
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·766555 views
|