RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Molalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Molalla, Oregon
Indians
357 Frances St, Molalla, Oregon, 97038, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Cameron Fischer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
15
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2014 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (5)
2013 - Centennial Invitational (9)
2013 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (16)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2012 - Centennial Invitational (24)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (25)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (5)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2008 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (23)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (21)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (16)
2006 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (5)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (5 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Invite Varsity - George Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 12th 2014, 4:17pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
George Fox Cross Country Classic
- Oct 11, 2014
Portland, OR, US
Timing/Results by:
J7 Sports Event Management - Altamonte Spring
Mens 5k Varsity Invitational
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Griffith, Silas
10
Ridgefield
16:33.8
2.
Miner, Josh
10
East Linn Christ
16:38.2
3.
Hooks, Tony
11
Sisters
16:52.9
4.
Carrier, Dan
12
Scappoose
17:01.9
5.
Menke, Max
10
High Tech Sd Sd
17:03.6
6.
Blume, Bryson
12
High Tech Sd Sd
17:07.6
7.
Rzewnicki, Bradley
10
Seaside
17:09.2
8.
Mendrin, John
11
North Salem
17:10.9
9.
Duncan, Bailey
11
Washougal
17:11.5
10.
Perkins, Joseph
12
Portland Christi
17:13.3
11.
Pullen, Aiden
10
Washougal
17:16.0
12.
Fetrow, Dyut
11
Sisters
17:18.4
13.
Glenn, Davin
11
East Linn Christ
17:22.8
14.
Davis, Luke
11
Corbett
17:25.0
15.
Wilson, Josh
12
High Tech Sd Sd
17:27.3
16.
Doman, Max
11
Milwaukie
17:28.7
17.
Buckley-No..., Brennan
11
Ridgeview
17:29.8
18.
Murillo, Jose
11
High Tech Sd Sd
17:31.8
19.
Williams, Remington
11
Redmond
17:32.5
20.
Pollard, Jordan
9
Sisters
17:32.9
21.
Baird, Michael
12
Marist
17:34.1
22.
Pickhardt, Liam
11
Crook County
17:38.0
23.
Sibony, Rafi
9
Seaside
17:38.8
24.
England, Taylor
12
Glencoe
17:39.1
25.
Januik, Jackson
10
Seaside
17:43
26.
Niegocki, Brandon
11
High Tech Sd Sd
17:44.8
27.
Lane, Aaron
10
Southwest Christ
17:45.5
28.
Duckworth, Dylan
10
Yamhill-Carlton
17:46.1
29.
Reardon, Mason
11
Scappoose
17:47.0
30.
Stuhr, Jesse
11
Dallas
17:47.1
31.
Cooke, Casey
12
St Helens
17:47.8
32.
Stewart, Matthew
12
Redmond
17:47.9
33.
Manstrom, Will
10
Marist
17:48.4
34.
Ackerman, Scott
12
Glencoe
17:49.8
35.
Nelson, Sam
11
Marist
17:50.5
36.
McGaughey, Jack
10
Marist
17:53.2
37.
Aas, Clayton
11
Redmond
17:56.7
38.
Poitra, Dallas
10
Madison
17:57.4
39.
Johnson, Nate
11
Glencoe
17:57.7
41.
Melendy, Shawn
12
Marist
18:00.1
42.
Caruana, Lucas
10
Astoria
18:00.2
43.
Kinzer, Jacob
12
Ridgeview
18:00.6
44.
Harley, Jacob
12
Scappoose
18:01.0
45.
Belzer, Luke
11
Washougal
18:01.3
46.
Anderson, Josiah
9
Woodland
18:05.8
47.
Krevi, Shea
12
Sisters
18:07.3
48.
Gardner, Daymon
12
Astoria
18:08.8
49.
Gift, Stephen
12
Scappoose
18:10.0
50.
Tichenor, Isaak
12
Dallas
18:13.5
51.
Fischer, Cameron
12
Molalla
18:13.7
52.
Gapay, Stephen
10
Glencoe
18:14.7
53.
Kavulich, John
9
Scappoose
18:15.1
54.
Osborne, Orin
11
East Linn Christ
18:15.2
55.
Ortega, Josh
11
High Tech Sd Sd
18:20.3
56.
Howell, Jake
10
Glencoe
18:21.6
57.
Peters, Bryan
11
High Tech Sd Sd
18:21.6
58.
Trinidad, Miles
12
Glencoe
18:21.7
59.
Santiago, Lucas
10
High Tech Sd Sd
18:22.1
60.
Gerig, Brian
12
Glencoe
18:27.5
61.
Cross, TJ
11
Dallas
18:28.5
62.
Gardner, Braden
11
Sprague
18:31.8
63.
Schumont, Eli
10
Benson
18:32.2
Geisler, Mark
12
Blanchet Catholi
18:33
64.
Morrison, Chase
12
Amity
18:36.0
65.
Bethel, Miles
9
Ridgefield
18:38.8
66.
Mcneil, Ciarnin
9
Ridgefield
18:40.4
67.
Taylor, Isaac
10
Henley
18:40.9
68.
Lopez, Chris Briones
11
North Salem
18:44.5
69.
Koenigsman, Evan
9
St Mary's
18:45.7
70.
Lopez, Taylor Diaz
12
McKay
18:48.1
71.
Recca, Kaelan
12
Crow
18:50.0
72.
Ashford, Matt
12
Dallas
18:50.4
73.
Bocci, Cesare
12
Marist
18:52.0
74.
Lees, Tanner
9
Washougal
18:55.0
75.
Zochert, Joe
10
Southwest Christ
18:55.4
75.
Perez-Ra..., Francisco
10
North Salem
18:56.0
76.
Elliott, Jason
11
Hosanna Christia
18:56.1
77.
Graves, Tim
11
Astoria
18:56.1
78.
Blodgette, Grant
12
Taft
18:56.6
79.
Santiago, Sam
11
Crook County
18:57.4
80.
Sass, Richard
10
St Helens
18:57.7
81.
Anderson, Wesley
10
East Linn Christ
18:58.8
82.
Flo..., Nestor Centeno
10
North Salem
18:59.5
83.
McAnally, Ben
10
St Mary's
19:03.2
84.
Hoffman, Keenan
10
Molalla
19:03.9
85.
Honanie, Nathaniel
9
Sprague
19:04.2
86.
Ojua, Jared
11
Amity
19:05.1
88.
Schmidt, Dylan
10
Yamhill-Carlton
19:05.2
89.
Seward, Damon
10
Molalla
19:05.6
87.
Poppe, Jordan
10
Henley
19:06.7
90.
Bensen, Bradley
10
Umatilla
19:06.8
84.
Worman, Fuller
12
St Helens
19:07
91.
Whittle, Jack
11
Seaside
19:08.8
92.
Linville, Austin
11
East Linn Christ
19:09.2
93.
Ross, Logan
12
Scappoose
19:10.3
94.
Spencer, Cayden
10
Marist
19:12.0
95.
Fessler, Jake
12
Blanchet Catholi
19:13.4
96.
Kiger, Mathew
10
Milwaukie
19:14.0
98.
Valencia-Acosta, Joe
11
North Salem
19:14.6
99.
Johnson, Gavin
11
Redmond
19:15.0
100.
Koenigsman, Jameson
10
St Mary's
19:17
101.
Ikerd, Alex
10
Woodland
19:17.5
102.
Lawson, Tyler
9
Crook County
19:17.6
103.
Chaney, Connor
11
Crook County
19:18.3
104.
Manning, Collin
11
Washougal
19:19.4
105.
Donnellan, Jake
10
Sprague
19:21
106.
Jensen, Harrison
11
St Mary's
19:21.1
107.
Carpenter, Jonah
12
Damascus Christi
19:21.1
109.
Borowczak, Matthew
10
Molalla
19:22.5
110.
Marcantonio, Ethan
12
Scappoose
19:22.6
111.
Curtis, Timothy
10
Southwest Christ
19:25.1
112.
Najera, Adam
12
Cottage Grove
19:26.0
113.
Munro, Ross
9
St Helens
19:28.0
114.
Boynton, Jarret
11
St Helens
19:28.0
115.
Krevi, Patrick
11
Sisters
19:29.7
116.
Nolan, Austin
10
Ridgefield
19:30.7
121.
Tilgner, Cody
11
Dallas
19:31.5
117.
Kubeczko, Nathan
12
Southwest Christ
19:32.0
118.
Gilpin, Charlie
12
Amity
19:32.1
119.
Garcia, A.J.
12
Madison
19:32.5
120.
Wheeler, Joel
9
Cascade Christia
19:32.8
Letney, Isaiah
11
Dallas
19:33
122.
Guay, Viela
11
Madison
19:36.8
123.
Martinez, Trent
12
Sprague
19:40
124.
Mayhew, Noah
10
Yamhill-Carlton
19:40.6
125.
Johnson, Brennan
12
Crow
19:41.7
126.
Grimes, Magwyer
9
Sprague
19:42.5
127.
Enquist, Colby
10
Ridgefield
19:44.0
128.
Werts, William
10
Sisters
19:49.2
129.
Fugere, Brendan
10
St Helens
19:49.3
130.
Carmack, Noah
9
Crook County
19:50.7
131.
Nicolas, Adolfo
11
McKay
19:51.5
132.
Drost, Pete
9
Hosanna Christia
19:51.6
133.
Tooze, Bailey
12
McKay
19:53.2
134.
Goicochea, Emmanuel
11
Astoria
19:53.6
135.
Erickson, Tanner
10
Crook County
19:54.4
136.
Bibler, Ryan
9
Dallas
19:55.4
137.
Dongvillo, Austin
10
Milwaukie
19:56.8
138.
Lehto, Brandon
10
Ridgefield
19:58.0
139.
Baker, Soma
9
Portland Waldorf
20:00.0
141.
Haun, Chance
10
Taft
20:01.3
140.
Stubblefield, Chase
11
Southwest Christ
20:01.4
142.
Conley, Trey
9
Redmond
20:02.5
143.
Gray, Dalton
10
Henley
20:03.0
144.
Morse, Adam
10
Seaside
20:05
145.
Forcier, Ryan
12
Woodland
20:05.0
146.
Sprengel, Wyatt
10
Corbett
20:05.2
147.
Butler, Jordan
12
Amity
20:05.3
148.
Daniels, Andrew
10
Molalla
20:08.0
149.
Hagy, Joe
11
St Mary's
20:10.5
150.
Davis, Shane
9
Yamhill-Carlton
20:16.1
151.
Schwinof, David
9
Seaside
20:17
152.
Lohr, Matthew
12
Damascus Christi
20:17.7
153.
Schaefer, Will
10
Molalla
20:18.9
154.
Armenta, Rudy
12
Umatilla
20:21.3
155.
Boynton, Miles
11
St Helens
20:22.0
156.
Cooper, Daniel
11
Hosanna Christia
20:23.6
157.
Pade, Cole
9
Sisters
20:29.0
158.
Holiday, Wyatt
10
Astoria
20:30.6
159.
Raade, Jarett
12
Cottage Grove
20:31.7
160.
Edwards, Trey
11
Milwaukie
20:33.1
161.
Murphy, Kendrick
11
Cottage Grove
20:33.1
162.
Davis, Ben
10
Milwaukie
20:33.5
163.
Trujillo, Anthony
11
Cottage Grove
20:35.2
164.
Buck, Dallin
11
Woodland
20:38.0
165.
Carmen, Lawrence
12
Madison
20:39.2
166.
Shirkey, Christopher
11
Yamhill-Carlton
20:41.2
167.
Meade, Jayden
9
North Salem
20:49.1
168.
Langley, Adam
10
Henley
20:49.7
169.
Reagan, Jesse
12
Washougal
20:50.0
170.
May, Montana
12
Crow
20:51.6
171.
Knight, Jett
10
Corbett
20:52.5
172.
Rodgers, Joe
12
Woodland
20:55.6
173.
Viol, Nicholas
9
Molalla
20:57
174.
Phillips, Keith
12
Crow
20:58.4
175.
Dumont, Colton
11
St Mary's
20:58.8
176.
Martinez, Jacob
11
Ridgefield
21:00.0
177.
Arnsdorf, Jackson
10
Astoria
21:03.6
178.
Miller, Anthony
10
Astoria
21:05.4
179.
Welch, Owen
11
Madison
21:09.4
180.
Glass, Justin
12
Crook County
21:15.0
181.
George, Andrew
11
Cascade Christia
21:18.3
182.
Lyman, Levi
11
Henley
21:24.0
183.
Lindseth, Chris
11
Amity
21:27.1
184.
Eastlick, Travin
10
Crow
21:33.5
185.
Sunderland, David
11
Portland Waldorf
21:35.0
186.
Hohn, Victor
10
Crow
21:45.8
187.
Riley, Jacob
11
Amity
21:45.8
188.
Agustin, Daniel
9
Cottage Grove
21:47.0
189.
Baur, Gustav
9
Corbett
21:52.5
190.
Hill, Logan
9
Woodland
21:54.0
191.
Woodwick, Issac
10
Hosanna Christia
22:23.4
192.
Strawn, Christian
9
East Linn Christ
22:24.7
193.
Logan, Trent
10
Woodland
22:26.0
194.
Wright, Payton
12
Yamhill-Carlton
22:28.8
195.
Ricardo, Alexis
11
Umatilla
22:30.0
196.
McKinney, Ben
12
Yamhill-Carlton
22:35.1
197.
Horn, Collin
10
Corbett
23:02.0
198.
Cartier, Bay
11
Seaside
23:05
202.
Swanson, Micah
10
Damascus Christi
23:10.0
199.
Brandes, Jimmy
10
Taft
23:16.5
200.
Prince, Charlie
9
Corbett
23:23.3
201.
Morfin, Ramon
11
Umatilla
23:32.9
203.
Morris, Jeff
12
Madison
24:17.7
204.
Zhang, Glenn
10
St Mary's
24:56
205.
Ropp, Jon
10
East Linn Christ
24:57.5
206.
Baumgarten, Gabriel
11
Cascade Christia
25:44.9
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Elite Varsity - George Cross Country Classic 2014
Boys Gold JV - George Fox Cross Country Classic 2014
Boys Invite Varsity - George Cross Country Classic 2014
Boys Silver JV - George Fox Cross Country Classic 2014
Ella Donaghu won the 2014 George Fox XC Classic elite girls race
Girls Elite Varsity - George Cross Country Classic 2014
Girls Gold JV - George Fox Cross Country Classic 2014
Girls Invite Varsity - George Cross Country Classic 2014
Girls JV Silver - George Fox Cross Country Classic 2014
Levi Thomet placed second in the elite boys race at 2014 George F
Matthew Maton won the 2014 George Fox XC elite boys race - DyeSta
Men's College 8k - George Fox Invitational 2014
Women's College 5k XC - George Fox Invitational 2014
Zach Alhamra placed third in the elite boys race at 2014 George F
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
4A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2014
Boys Varsity 1A/2A/3A/4A 5k XC – 2014 Northwest Cross Country Classic
0 shares:
Warner Pacific XC Classic
,
Amity High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amity, Oregon
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
,
Blanchet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Molalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Molalla, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
14
3
2014
22
4
2013
47
8
2012
59
8
2011
24
7
2010
15
4
2009
26
4
2008
53
5
2007
22
4
2006
5
2
2005
2
2004
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!